ansraiman.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-07-10 19:31:54  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

ansraiman.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (julian.ns.cloudflare.com, paislee.ns.cloudflare.com). It was registered on 28 January 2024 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. The zone is of unknown DNSSEC status, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   32ms

🌍 A Records#

🌍
No A records found

📧 MX Records#

📧
No MX records found

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

📝
No TXT records found

✉️ SPF#

✗ No SPF record — mail spoofing not restricted

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-20 12:03:45
wwwSERVFAIL
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔏 ACME Challenge#

TypeNameValue
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk 0wWC_9Xm11k5exJYd4KotfPicvdZ0S0tF6Ue9EZgXZ4
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk Gp7y-agx63NkDNX3b0AlIfKuRhV5S8SHnaEplX0MGIU
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk OajTfJR8C8ib2dNX6N9l8Xtoa9n5bN3RbYP3c2W93Ls
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk SoRePpaxXHiujBQ8VIfW150oHSlqXoLQ8cHtpK26Dw8
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk ZpC2Ygl31gAjUieShcjc_hZcHI7V0JS1Swj4odb02xk
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk c3l-E7sHFsW0Kax3kHhPSqclZIBhDDx5g6hIXrCdg6Y
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk dJZkd2SAa8ORo2a0PZglvXLAhJ1od4M4FRqSxeU29eE
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk dvMysmqgPZKcAAI3TnFQVnScaOKpW_E02nFg-orgH38
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk h3-9QHnwghBJbkf0sEbffqGAUud7WJQsgn_GTv62U9I
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk mQ8i0Ftou3C2NDUcrNrkvl5slTv3zy-2R05Wzp31ocU
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk ptygkhCk8VOjo1js0U0lspB4GmXDCKQYSkEV5FX-YeM
TXT _acme-challenge.ansraiman.dk zY67BKiqFXXc6JJVZzbh3_T2B-ST7UP78T9kQDa7UA4

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

9074ms
CheckResult
Validation Status❓ Unknown
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsbroken trust chain resolving 'ansraiman.dk/A/IN': 127.0.0.1#53

🏷️ SOA#

0ms
FieldValue
Serial2409066893
Primary NS (MNAME)julian.ns.cloudflare.com
Responsible (RNAME)dns@cloudflare.com
Refresh10000s
Retry2400s
Expire604800s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)1800s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-05 08:35:44
FieldValue
RegistrarONE.COM A/S
Registered2024-01-28
Expires2027-01-27 (98d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
32ms
A
31ms
MX
31ms
AAAA
30ms
TXT
182ms
CAA
21ms
HTTPS
35ms
TLSA
50ms
SOA
0ms
MTA-STS
51ms
DNSSEC
9074ms
SRV
53ms
Total
10266ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-20 12:03:45 1996ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-18 06:34:03 458ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-10-17 06:21:42 2669ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-16 05:26:02 3758ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-14 23:45:52 1712ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-13 20:53:43 774ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-11 14:17:46 403ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-10-10 13:33:49 1377ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-09 12:04:37 2409ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-08 10:57:48 1357ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-07 10:37:35 1216ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-05 07:54:59 446ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-10-04 07:48:37 539ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-10-03 07:44:45 1074ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-02 07:40:58 818ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-10-01 07:37:23 1146ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-30 07:26:06 1701ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-29 07:20:22 761ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-28 06:55:37 808ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-27 06:37:47 706ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-26 06:15:08 891ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-25 06:04:50 1219ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-24 05:48:26 807ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-21 17:52:55 826ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-09-15 22:34:29 922ms 2 NS 0 A 0 MX ⚠️ Bogus
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone