dostockit.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-06-17 04:20:07  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

dostockit.dk is a .dk domain served by 3 nameservers (ns1.dns.services, ns2.dns.services, ns3.dns.services). It was registered on 23 March 2021 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 185.210.177.22 is hosted by CoMaSys ApS (AS51377) in Denmark. Mail is handled by widelogicsystems-com.mail.protection.outlook.com. The zone is not DNSSEC-signed, publishes a DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

3 records   28ms
NameserverIP addressesPTRASN / ISP
ns1.dns.services — — —
ns2.dns.services — — —
ns3.dns.services — — —

🌍 A Records#

1 records   20ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   28ms

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

15 records   132ms
TXT Record
google-site-verification=m8EziNbdrA39_mSnIfh5Bdobtw3GDlwSvMl0K6sMYnc
MS=ms17990330
MS=ms34582550
MS=ms47180879
MS=ms47897995
MS=ms52219079
MS=ms58509232
MS=ms58861108
MS=ms63498876
MS=ms74894604
MS=ms81580654
MS=ms87146764
MS=ms91844980
MS=ms95565678
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (dostockit.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

📨 DMARC#

PolicyRecord (_dmarc.dostockit.dk)
p=none (monitor only) v=DMARC1; p=none

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-15 04:20:25
www CNAMEdostockit.dk (all on dostockit.dk)
www vs bare domainSame network
dostockit.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
www.dostockit.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
WildcardNo

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 5/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

85ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔓 Insecure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsunsigned answer

🏷️ SOA#

21ms
FieldValue
Serial2026042701
Primary NS (MNAME)ns1.dns.services
Responsible (RNAME)jonas@comasys.dk
Refresh3600s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)10800s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-17 15:16:48
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2021-03-23
Expires2027-03-31 (164d)

🔗 Same registrant#

8 domains

Other .dk domains whose WHOIS registrant has the same name and postal address. Matched on a keyed hash: the registrant's details are not stored or shown. Covers only domains whose WHOIS we have fetched (refreshed about monthly).

DomainRegistrar
do-rent-it.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
do-truck-it.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
dorentit.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
wide-logic-system.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
wide-logic-systems.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
widelogic.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
widelogicsystem.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
widelogicsystems.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
28ms
A
20ms
MX
28ms
AAAA
18ms
TXT
132ms
CAA
22ms
HTTPS
22ms
TLSA
315ms
SOA
21ms
MTA-STS
71ms
DNSSEC
85ms
SRV
0ms
Total
916ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-15 04:20:25 1023ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-10-02 15:15:16 1667ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-30 13:10:20 812ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-24 03:36:33 708ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-23 19:18:58 1137ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-17 11:41:36 2084ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-19 04:55:30 4096ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-17 17:35:28 2425ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-19 18:10:35 1219ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:21:46 501ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:20:07 shown 916ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone