forward-pharma.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-08-26 20:06:59  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

forward-pharma.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was registered on 4 July 2005 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 94.231.103.148 is hosted by team.blue Denmark A/S (AS48854) in Denmark. Mail is handled by forwardpharma-com01i.mail.eo.outlook.com. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   52ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   46ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   42ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 40.104.116.56
🔶 Autoconfig94.231.103.148

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

🔌 SRV Records#

1 records   80ms
ServicePriorityWeightPortTarget
_sipfederationtls._tcp 0 1 5061 sipfed.online.lync.com

📝 TXT Records#

11 records   243ms
TXT Record
MS=ms28596677
MS=ms44833656
MS=ms50039779
MS=ms54801423
MS=ms65225291
MS=ms92920208
MS=ms98871707
MS=ms99624107
MS=ms99632184
v=DMARC1; p=reject; pct=100;
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (forward-pharma.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-12 21:16:56
www94.231.103.148 (AS48854) (address records, no CNAME)
www vs bare domainSame network
forward-pharma.dk: 94.231.103.148 (AS48854)
www.forward-pharma.dk: 94.231.103.148 (AS48854)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

✍️ DKIM keys#

1 found
SelectorCNAMEKey
selector2 selector2-forwardpharma-com01i._domainkey.forwardpharma.onmicrosoft.com RSA · ~1024 bit below 2048 bit

DKIM selectors can't be listed, so we check the common ones (Microsoft 365, Google, Mailchimp, SendGrid, generic). Keys under other selectors aren't shown.

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

98ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

0ms
FieldValue
Serial2026032401
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-11 02:18:49
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2005-07-04
Expires2027-07-31 (286d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
52ms
A
46ms
MX
42ms
AAAA
62ms
TXT
243ms
CAA
65ms
HTTPS
62ms
TLSA
4032ms
SOA
0ms
MTA-STS
84ms
DNSSEC
98ms
SRV
80ms
Total
4710ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-12 21:16:56 458ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-10-07 13:44:35 501ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-27 11:03:40 665ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-22 02:00:26 1379ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-28 09:19:58 3224ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-26 20:06:59 shown 4710ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-02 14:49:55 5532ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-26 09:51:23 4821ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 22:51:07 2684ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-17 10:04:19 2545ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone