roskilde-event.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-18 10:26:58  ·  653ms total
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

roskilde-event.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was registered on 18 January 2005 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 80.243.121.40 is hosted by GlobalConnect A/S (AS31027) in Denmark. Mail is handled by .. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   32ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   32ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
80.243.121.40 1800s — AS31027 GlobalConnect A/S 80.243.112.0/20 🇩🇰 Denmark Copenhagen

📧 MX Records#

1 records   39ms
PriorityTTLMail ServerIP addressesPTRASN
0 300s .  Null MX — domain accepts no email (RFC 7505)

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverroskilde-event.dk → 80.243.121.40
🔶 Autoconfigroskilde-event.dk → 80.243.121.40

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

7 records   137ms
TXT Record
MS=ms18353803
MS=ms32215584
MS=ms52284062
MS=ms66739339
MS=ms85801829
MS=ms91028910
v=spf1 ip4:83.221.140.53 ip4:83.221.140.47 ip4:83.221.140.38 ip4:194.182.128.71 a mx ?all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (roskilde-event.dk)
?all (neutral) v=spf1 ip4:83.221.140.53 ip4:83.221.140.47 ip4:83.221.140.38 ip4:194.182.128.71 a mx ?all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-18 10:26:58
www CNAMEroskilde-event.dk (all on roskilde-event.dk)
www vs bare domainSame network
roskilde-event.dk: 80.243.121.40 (AS31027)
www.roskilde-event.dk: 80.243.121.40 (AS31027)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 2/10 · policy: ?all

  • warn "?all" is neutral: it gives receivers no guidance, much like having no SPF

🔏 ACME Challenge#

TypeNameValue
CNAME _acme-challenge.roskilde-event.dk roskilde-event.dk

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

72ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

36ms
FieldValue
Serial2026101701
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-13 08:33:12
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2005-01-18
Expires2027-01-31 (104d)

🔗 Same registrant#

4 domains

Other .dk domains whose WHOIS registrant has the same name and postal address. Matched on a keyed hash: the registrant's details are not stored or shown. Covers only domains whose WHOIS we have fetched (refreshed about monthly).

DomainRegistrar
rf-experience.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
rfexperience.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
roskilde-rental.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
roskilderental.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
32ms
A
32ms
MX
39ms
AAAA
35ms
TXT
137ms
CAA
48ms
HTTPS
31ms
TLSA
284ms
SOA
36ms
MTA-STS
42ms
DNSSEC
72ms
SRV
60ms
Total
653ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-18 10:26:58 shown 653ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-10-13 08:18:08 831ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-29 17:18:13 531ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-27 04:34:44 699ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-24 08:17:30 937ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 08:18:15 2905ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-23 18:54:39 926ms 0 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-06-17 19:22:38 1177ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone