roskilde-events.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-07-13 02:45:54  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

roskilde-events.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was registered on 28 May 2002 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 80.243.121.40 is hosted by GlobalConnect A/S (AS31027) in Denmark. Mail is handled by mx1.pub.mailpod11-cph3.one.com, mx2.pub.mailpod11-cph3.one.com and 2 more. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   19ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   31ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
80.243.121.40 1800s — AS31027 GlobalConnect A/S 80.243.112.0/20 🇩🇰 Denmark Copenhagen

📧 MX Records#

4 records   29ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverroskilde-events.dk → 80.243.121.40
🔶 Autoconfigroskilde-events.dk → 80.243.121.40

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

7 records   146ms
TXT Record
MS=ms18353803
MS=ms32215584
MS=ms52284062
MS=ms66739339
MS=ms85801829
MS=ms91028910
v=spf1 ip4:83.221.140.53 ip4:83.221.140.47 ip4:83.221.140.38 ip4:194.182.128.71 a mx ?all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (roskilde-events.dk)
?all (neutral) v=spf1 ip4:83.221.140.53 ip4:83.221.140.47 ip4:83.221.140.38 ip4:194.182.128.71 a mx ?all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-12 15:24:42
www CNAMEroskilde-events.dk (all on roskilde-events.dk)
www vs bare domainSame network
roskilde-events.dk: 80.243.121.40 (AS31027)
www.roskilde-events.dk: 80.243.121.40 (AS31027)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 2/10 · policy: ?all

  • warn "?all" is neutral: it gives receivers no guidance, much like having no SPF

🔏 ACME Challenge#

TypeNameValue
CNAME _acme-challenge.roskilde-events.dk roskilde-events.dk

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

4 records   148ms
Service / OwnerTypeCert association
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.pub.mailpod11-cph3.one.com DANE-EE · SPKI · SHA-256 068A81EDC98C58D5D494EDF2924D5F50…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.pub.mailpod11-cph3.one.com DANE-EE · SPKI · SHA-256 068A81EDC98C58D5D494EDF2924D5F50…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.pub.mailpod11-cph3.one.com DANE-EE · SPKI · SHA-256 068A81EDC98C58D5D494EDF2924D5F50…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.pub.mailpod11-cph3.one.com DANE-EE · SPKI · SHA-256 068A81EDC98C58D5D494EDF2924D5F50…

🔐 DNSSEC#

51ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

23ms
FieldValue
Serial2026032501
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-04 17:12:53
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2002-05-28
Expires2027-06-30 (247d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
19ms
A
31ms
MX
29ms
AAAA
29ms
TXT
146ms
CAA
29ms
HTTPS
30ms
TLSA
148ms
SOA
23ms
MTA-STS
39ms
DNSSEC
51ms
SRV
46ms
Total
5032ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-04 16:31:04 1157ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-30 16:15:55 498ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-30 03:34:09 693ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-29 10:02:57 720ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-22 04:07:09 1165ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-02 09:49:19 885ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-07 20:16:51 9101ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-13 02:45:54 shown 5032ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-28 10:01:19 6856ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-17 19:25:30 1148ms 2 NS 1 A 4 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone