stuklister.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-06-18 04:25:30  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

stuklister.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was registered on 23 December 2012 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 195.47.247.18 is hosted by One.com A/S (AS51468). Mail is handled by roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com, bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com and 6 more. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   120ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   112ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
195.47.247.18 — one.com.webforward.g1i.one AS51468 One.com A/S 195.47.247.0/24 — —

📧 MX Records#

8 records   76ms
PriorityTTLMail ServerIP addressesPTRASN
0 — roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::2
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca04::c
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
52.101.68.16
52.101.68.5
52.101.73.12
52.101.73.2
mail-du2pr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-du2pr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am4pr0401cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as9pr07cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::2
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca04::c
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.32
52.101.68.39
52.101.73.30
mail-du2pr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00200.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00607.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — hafniamaling-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca04::c
2a01:111:f403:ca09::7
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.32
52.101.68.39
52.101.73.30
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00200.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00607.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — radiatorskjulere-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca04::c
2a01:111:f403:ca09::7
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
52.101.68.16
52.101.68.5
52.101.73.12
52.101.73.2
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-du2pr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am4pr0401cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as9pr07cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — stuklister-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::2
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca04::c
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.32
52.101.68.39
52.101.73.30
mail-du2pr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00200.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00607.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — xnrverkbbyae-dk0m1e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::10
2a01:111:f403:ca04::6
2a01:111:f403:ca04::c
2a01:111:f403:ca09::6
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.32
52.101.68.39
52.101.73.30
mail-dbapr03cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00406.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am4pr0401cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00200.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00607.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
10 — cloud5.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
10 — cloud6.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 52.98.149.152
🔶 Autoconfig195.47.247.18

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

16 records   271ms
TXT Record
1QD4JL5oOpm+8N/SbxTzCDiE3S4Fah/UShDnRRctewKiMudJwBcwl+PlGNdLnYAYfsMZu+iE/OQbupYwKbwFDQ==
28NEfjHPXlc3PI4LBelf00AQ7dYs3tZ0DtDdRLXCRMUFDPWWjcj2MEgMaEE4f/DHOfArafdKkIor1yYsjD+azw==
6xvKwjsZjfEv0X1yuDD5H0cXZZOm+kFHvAjFxFf5YSo0uHnVyiSofic7vfSYLCSHbHrwRWvgHXJ+fipfS2MSaw==
bsPdf3P+59LFa3J0wh4hqoniHptrLRX2JbxTopk8XYftBQycg0cNU1mIfG5b7Z1c0tSntRUur9XdtjhhR8xSyQ==
lF2ykE9o/3TXxRoyp2Sw2yNMJiaQv2n991qjS6K4B3IuqkDxDWLy9rCocXvjYeYHRAI+GQUSqlCqvTkZte2bZg==
MS=ms13894085
MS=ms20246889
MS=ms28367682
MS=ms45222412
MS=ms52874390
MS=ms55872771
MS=ms58763436
MS=ms91864719
MS=ms94697152
MS=ms95506505
v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (stuklister.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-09 02:56:15
www195.47.247.18 (AS51468) (address records, no CNAME)
www vs bare domainSame network
stuklister.dk: 195.47.247.18 (AS51468)
www.stuklister.dk: 195.47.247.18 (AS51468)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

95ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

36ms
FieldValue
Serial2026053101
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-02 17:17:42
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2012-12-23
Expires2026-12-31 (69d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
120ms
A
112ms
MX
76ms
AAAA
39ms
TXT
271ms
CAA
37ms
HTTPS
37ms
TLSA
1072ms
SOA
36ms
MTA-STS
32ms
DNSSEC
95ms
SRV
139ms
Total
3092ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-09 02:56:15 1450ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-10-02 16:38:21 2293ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-27 15:47:27 1491ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-22 09:30:31 2728ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-16 21:51:35 3544ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-03 09:45:54 1957ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-28 03:27:42 3641ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-04 13:08:33 4543ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-24 15:39:10 3960ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-16 22:00:16 4236ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-01 11:47:20 1851ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-22 21:54:39 3468ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-21 08:53:47 1169ms 0 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-06-18 04:25:30 shown 3092ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone