thelittlegreenbag.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-06 13:44:35  ·  5636ms total  ·  last checked 2026-10-23 22:10 (unchanged)
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

thelittlegreenbag.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (mike.ns.cloudflare.com, opal.ns.cloudflare.com). It was registered on 6 November 2015 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 104.18.2.167 is hosted by Cloudflare, Inc. (AS13335). Mail is handled by mx1.vevida.com, mx2.vevida.com and 3 more. The zone is not DNSSEC-signed, has no DMARC policy and is reachable over IPv6. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   173ms

🌍 A Records#

2 records   132ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
104.18.2.167 300s — AS13335 Cloudflare, Inc. 104.16.0.0/14 — —
104.18.3.167 300s — AS13335 Cloudflare, Inc. 104.16.0.0/14 — —

📧 MX Records#

5 records   142ms

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

2 records   141ms

🔐 HTTPS Records#

1 records   132ms
PriorityTargetSvcParams
1 service . alpn="h3,h2" ipv4hint=104.18.2.167,104.18.3.167 ipv6hint=2606:4700::6812:2a7,2606:4700::6812:3a7

📝 TXT Records#

32 records   425ms
TXT Record
google-site-verification=5sepjVq0Q03kAVGoc7op4ZtaDdLbpyNXG0fPPt9On94
google-site-verification=8wJBRXb7unZWSfQWR4hSwruqfkZ3Q9TYP1caZtciJHo
google-site-verification=bqDUYFSDQe03NXlIMyp1fqMxHZBf09WaDMNQZnxNZ7U
google-site-verification=cl_vzosdYSjTni6Q4hg0J75xrVH6GwjSpDZnS186p7I
google-site-verification=fxxX1FjsWGLE7X6PMTF5xqu72UbEJbLurXxfErl_obE
google-site-verification=HLjZkUh4ixrLf4x6KQSyxy16skqf2ms778yDSjhhM1A
google-site-verification=mXNPqPMkbqO-10Gun6jdcX14gnHoBfYZ3wIYF4eKuBg
google-site-verification=qJOjrPTKHlhOwubxZFGFbmaTn8YeHeEV3S2IpguivPI
google-site-verification=SBkwCMf7Y4D33iXbwsr1qNQ-Y8PrPhbyWPtb040BPhc
google-site-verification=sIk3dRZNvDm5getqpggDS9tHWYDh3W1LAlmdKf6ce-Q
google-site-verification=SkJ4O8IBjuT7MGrJf6bFnmiP3UAoNoRmeWnSyEHGtsg
google-site-verification=W09JT3GQoOZczH0nMADWPaAIRrFdtoRQg71NrIApe5w
google-site-verification=wN-e0WhpTT4ARg7NK8UzIpTRtFLsRWSeE2tSFkKX2Ho
google-site-verification=YuXHBvePBNXWJBsFgz_7sRyyEyo3eyRCaaU2k7z75pA
google-site-verification=zJZSaQgD3-bbYAJyWnFKPg3lNmo0G088tzR3lKGPlwE
google-site-verification=ZQNbqpO39aHzV3_KED4fJy_7X9mqvAORZe0__ry2HBA
MS=A00EFF2ABFC6FFE10DAAEE63587E351B4B8F7744
MS=ms18403690
MS=ms20137660
MS=ms24363582
MS=ms40068688
MS=ms41270965
MS=ms47318529
MS=ms51970525
MS=ms58153774
MS=ms60297940
MS=ms62845997
MS=ms65362245
MS=ms82998949
MS=ms84130842
MS=ms94620148
v=spf1 ip4:23.88.83.28 ip4:23.88.83.30 ip6:2a01:4f8:e0:1f4d::2 ip6:2a01:4f8:e0:1f4c::2 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:spf.vevida.com include:spf-de.emailsignatures365.com include:trustpilotservice.com include:_spf.spotler.email include:fdspfus.freshemail.io include:fdspfeuc.freshemail.io include:fdspfind.freshemail.io include:fdspfaus.freshemail.io include:spf.actimo.com -all

✉️ SPF#

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

11 records   147ms

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-08 15:12:49

✍️ DKIM keys#

2 found
SelectorCNAMEKey
s1 s1acc464130.domainkey.freshdesk.com RSA · ~2048 bit
s2 s2acc464130.domainkey.freshdesk.com RSA · ~2048 bit

DKIM selectors can't be listed, so we check the common ones (Microsoft 365, Google, Mailchimp, SendGrid, generic). Keys under other selectors aren't shown.

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 12/10 · policy: -all

  • error 12 DNS lookups: the limit is 10, so a receiver whose evaluation gets past the 10th returns permerror (SPF fails)

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

70 records   661ms
Service / OwnerTypeCert association
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 51AAA87D984B559AC69E929F888A022D…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6DDAC18698F7F1F7E1C69B9BCE420D97…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 F1647A5EE3EFAC54C892E930584FE479…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 9D637B3D27A9E570D07607B9CCADB80A…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 025490860B498AB73C6A12F27A49AD5F…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2BBAD93AB5C79279EC121507F272CBE0…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 21298C5F13BC79C642E5546DCE68354A…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 BD936E72B212EF6F773102C6B77D38F9…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2E8307068B6DB620E4A39D068B5DEE5D…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 8D02536C887482BC34FF54E41D2BA659…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6B88DE532CA6ABBDFBBF0D55E3759B26…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 919C0DF7A787B597ED056ACE654B1DE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 E5545E211347241891C554A03934CDE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.backup-mx.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 276FE8A8C4EC7611565BF9FCE6DCACE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 276FE8A8C4EC7611565BF9FCE6DCACE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 F1647A5EE3EFAC54C892E930584FE479…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 9D637B3D27A9E570D07607B9CCADB80A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 025490860B498AB73C6A12F27A49AD5F…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2BBAD93AB5C79279EC121507F272CBE0…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 21298C5F13BC79C642E5546DCE68354A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 BD936E72B212EF6F773102C6B77D38F9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2E8307068B6DB620E4A39D068B5DEE5D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 8D02536C887482BC34FF54E41D2BA659…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6B88DE532CA6ABBDFBBF0D55E3759B26…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 919C0DF7A787B597ED056ACE654B1DE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 E5545E211347241891C554A03934CDE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 51AAA87D984B559AC69E929F888A022D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx1.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6DDAC18698F7F1F7E1C69B9BCE420D97…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 E5545E211347241891C554A03934CDE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 51AAA87D984B559AC69E929F888A022D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6DDAC18698F7F1F7E1C69B9BCE420D97…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 F1647A5EE3EFAC54C892E930584FE479…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 9D637B3D27A9E570D07607B9CCADB80A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 025490860B498AB73C6A12F27A49AD5F…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2BBAD93AB5C79279EC121507F272CBE0…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 BD936E72B212EF6F773102C6B77D38F9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 276FE8A8C4EC7611565BF9FCE6DCACE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2E8307068B6DB620E4A39D068B5DEE5D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 8D02536C887482BC34FF54E41D2BA659…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6B88DE532CA6ABBDFBBF0D55E3759B26…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 919C0DF7A787B597ED056ACE654B1DE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx2.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 21298C5F13BC79C642E5546DCE68354A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 21298C5F13BC79C642E5546DCE68354A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2BBAD93AB5C79279EC121507F272CBE0…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 F1647A5EE3EFAC54C892E930584FE479…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 8D02536C887482BC34FF54E41D2BA659…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6B88DE532CA6ABBDFBBF0D55E3759B26…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2E8307068B6DB620E4A39D068B5DEE5D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 9D637B3D27A9E570D07607B9CCADB80A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 E5545E211347241891C554A03934CDE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 919C0DF7A787B597ED056ACE654B1DE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 276FE8A8C4EC7611565BF9FCE6DCACE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6DDAC18698F7F1F7E1C69B9BCE420D97…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 025490860B498AB73C6A12F27A49AD5F…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 51AAA87D984B559AC69E929F888A022D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx3.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 BD936E72B212EF6F773102C6B77D38F9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 9D637B3D27A9E570D07607B9CCADB80A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 025490860B498AB73C6A12F27A49AD5F…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2BBAD93AB5C79279EC121507F272CBE0…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 21298C5F13BC79C642E5546DCE68354A…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 BD936E72B212EF6F773102C6B77D38F9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 276FE8A8C4EC7611565BF9FCE6DCACE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 2E8307068B6DB620E4A39D068B5DEE5D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 8D02536C887482BC34FF54E41D2BA659…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6B88DE532CA6ABBDFBBF0D55E3759B26…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 919C0DF7A787B597ED056ACE654B1DE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 E5545E211347241891C554A03934CDE9…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 51AAA87D984B559AC69E929F888A022D…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 6DDAC18698F7F1F7E1C69B9BCE420D97…
SMTP _25._tcp.mx4.vevida.com DANE-TA · SPKI · SHA-256 F1647A5EE3EFAC54C892E930584FE479…

🔐 DNSSEC#

272ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔓 Insecure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsunsigned answer

🏷️ SOA#

83ms
FieldValue
Serial2416741779
Primary NS (MNAME)mike.ns.cloudflare.com
Responsible (RNAME)dns@cloudflare.com
Refresh10000s
Retry2400s
Expire604800s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)1800s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-06 13:49:05
FieldValue
RegistrarRealtime Register B.V.
Registered2015-11-06
Expires2026-11-30 (37d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
173ms
A
132ms
MX
142ms
AAAA
141ms
TXT
425ms
CAA
147ms
HTTPS
132ms
TLSA
661ms
SOA
83ms
MTA-STS
190ms
DNSSEC
272ms
SRV
205ms
Total
5636ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-06 13:44:35 shown 5636ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-30 11:37:10 2150ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-27 16:54:16 10962ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-17 20:16:14 3413ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-07 15:49:08 2622ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-28 22:45:47 2304ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-08 15:04:53 11630ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-07-19 00:40:14 11565ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-07-04 22:34:04 6241ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-29 17:19:53 2356ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-26 14:31:50 2311ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-21 08:42:41 4449ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 13:56:37 9583ms 2 NS 2 A 5 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone