unique-as.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-06-24 23:26:34  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

unique-as.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was registered on 17 August 2012 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 93.176.85.172 is hosted by GlobalConnect A/S (AS31027) in Denmark. Mail is handled by uniquetrading-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com, cortexas-dk01e.mail.protection.outlook.com and 6 more. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   54ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   67ms

📧 MX Records#

8 records   66ms
PriorityTTLMail ServerIP addressesPTRASN
0 600s uniquetrading-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca09::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::20
2a01:111:f403:ca09::3
2a01:111:f403:ca09::4
52.101.68.16
52.101.68.18
52.101.73.15
52.101.73.22
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr04cu00303.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr04cu00504.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 600s cortexas-dk01e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca09::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::20
2a01:111:f403:ca09::3
2a01:111:f403:ca09::4
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.25
52.101.68.8
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr04cu00303.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr04cu00504.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db8pr02cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-du0pr03cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 600s estateas-dk01e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca09::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::20
2a01:111:f403:ca09::3
2a01:111:f403:ca09::4
52.101.68.16
52.101.68.18
52.101.73.15
52.101.73.22
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr04cu00303.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr04cu00504.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 600s graceinvest-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca09::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::20
2a01:111:f403:ca09::3
2a01:111:f403:ca09::4
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.12
52.101.68.5
52.101.73.12
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr04cu00303.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr04cu00504.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-du2pr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am4pr0401cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 600s priorparkenas-dk02i.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::6
2a01:111:f403:ca09::d
52.101.68.16
52.101.68.18
52.101.73.15
52.101.73.22
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am4pr0401cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as9pr05cu01305.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 600s uniqueas-dk01e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca09::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::20
2a01:111:f403:ca09::3
2a01:111:f403:ca09::4
52.101.68.16
52.101.68.18
52.101.73.15
52.101.73.22
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr04cu00303.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr04cu00504.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
10 600s cloud5.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
—
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
10 600s cloud6.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
—
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 40.104.116.8
🔶 Autoconfigunique-as.dk

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

13 records   230ms
TXT Record
9SnuyqjWQHlIuy3kL7WeFPcQfBdO1TDnoN9kcCMXRFSsjr3xabNECHK8UaQdQIAC60RTh4xtaPpcC1Mu70GjSw==
A1pB3L7ejDe0UtOsp9tv8u2XKsXik8byCZ8fY8lCPIScaF1rqjRqNelmHuCZqm6yGmIpNxB4l+rmk1kx2c48bA==
eFQgHH7J9upj6MMTvFAF2G+QXZ2NiLl7qIs8lwN/xgnqU4C2GkgsoHikPnYOg0CfAc1iKm7M+U/IZsj58VqWtg==
lJJxRj+JBZ8ZiLKHyS7iHkbQlQgNXfsDMRE6oH4O92ZRNFbDZrnmsfnlxH1HE/H8iMd/HvNgen5ISSM1XnhQNg==
LjU6R+/FQLHXkgzXsnp5VVTZWslLBhBWjqe8LWTbi7Xl6MY5Zqw9bTID0x8xyGGEnC5OnnqhgyDO3sLyLsrQzQ==
MS=ms10977028
MS=ms10981688
MS=ms13894085
MS=ms91864719
MS=ms94697152
MS=ms99432385
S8pfXe1qgRdM2J8SOMhbrGHMNTiSZGaYWmKloHdu2FfKWywQV2XiK3okBn1W3Aoavjr26RIsr9GPEzRmf55vfQ==
v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (unique-as.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-02 13:05:49
wwwAddress record (no CNAME)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔏 ACME Challenge#

TypeNameValue
CNAME _acme-challenge.unique-as.dk unique-as.dk

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

81ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

53ms
FieldValue
Serial2026053101
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-02 13:21:29
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2012-08-17
Expires2027-08-31 (313d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
54ms
A
67ms
MX
66ms
AAAA
53ms
TXT
230ms
CAA
43ms
HTTPS
52ms
TLSA
1842ms
SOA
53ms
MTA-STS
96ms
DNSSEC
81ms
SRV
224ms
Total
3158ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-02 13:05:49 1510ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-21 14:03:07 3200ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-05 05:59:37 4370ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-28 08:46:34 1887ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-04 17:29:18 4094ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-28 13:24:51 8251ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-01 20:05:19 5863ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-25 09:22:08 2577ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 23:26:34 shown 3158ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-20 06:32:32 2126ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-17 15:28:36 2134ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone