amtoftbolig.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-03 13:18:53  ·  824ms total  ·  last checked 2026-10-17 11:45 (unchanged)
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

amtoftbolig.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns1.curanet.dk, ns2.curanet.dk). It was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 94.231.109.45 is hosted by team.blue Denmark A/S (AS48854) in Denmark. Mail is handled by amtoftbolig-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   38ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   31ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   24ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 52.98.149.136
🔶 Autoconfig94.231.109.45

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

7 records   121ms
TXT Record
MS=ms20800827
MS=ms39900167
MS=ms45084213
MS=ms56973397
MS=ms61925169
MS=ms67425428
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (amtoftbolig.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-08 16:42:45
www94.231.109.45 (AS48854) (address records, no CNAME)
www vs bare domainSame network
amtoftbolig.dk: 94.231.109.45 (AS48854)
www.amtoftbolig.dk: 94.231.109.45 (AS48854)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
Denial of existenceNSEC3 · 1 iteration · 1-byte salt RFC 9276 recommends 0 iterations and no salt
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

62ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

22ms
FieldValue
Serial2025061301
Primary NS (MNAME)ns1.curanet.dk
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@curanet.dk
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)300s

📋 Registration#

✗ No registration data yet — queued for a WHOIS lookup
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
38ms
A
31ms
MX
24ms
AAAA
31ms
TXT
121ms
CAA
34ms
HTTPS
33ms
TLSA
492ms
SOA
22ms
MTA-STS
33ms
DNSSEC
62ms
SRV
68ms
Total
824ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-03 13:18:53 shown 824ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-30 14:14:22 982ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-25 23:44:07 2818ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-25 01:10:13 2348ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 08:44:00 1182ms 0 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-06-22 03:33:30 805ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-21 15:20:52 584ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-16 13:27:17 1313ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone