amtoftbolig.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-06-21 15:20:52  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

amtoftbolig.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns1.curanet.dk, ns2.curanet.dk). It was registered on 13 January 2007 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 94.231.109.45 is hosted by team.blue Denmark A/S (AS48854) in Denmark. Mail is handled by amtoftbolig-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   100ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   40ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   43ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 40.104.116.40
🔶 Autoconfig94.231.109.45

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

7 records   162ms
TXT Record
MS=ms20800827
MS=ms39900167
MS=ms45084213
MS=ms56973397
MS=ms61925169
MS=ms67425428
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (amtoftbolig.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-08 16:42:45
www94.231.109.45 (AS48854) (address records, no CNAME)
www vs bare domainSame network
amtoftbolig.dk: 94.231.109.45 (AS48854)
www.amtoftbolig.dk: 94.231.109.45 (AS48854)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
Denial of existenceNSEC3 · 1 iteration · 1-byte salt RFC 9276 recommends 0 iterations and no salt
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

63ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

33ms
FieldValue
Serial2025061301
Primary NS (MNAME)ns1.curanet.dk
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@curanet.dk
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)300s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-18 13:47:12
FieldValue
RegistrarCURANET A/S
Registered2007-01-13
Expires2027-01-31 (102d)

🔗 Same registrant#

2 domains

Other .dk domains whose WHOIS registrant has the same name and postal address. Matched on a keyed hash: the registrant's details are not stored or shown. Covers only domains whose WHOIS we have fetched (refreshed about monthly).

DomainRegistrar
amtoft-bolig.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
amtoftboligmontering.dkPunktum dk A/S (direct)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
100ms
A
40ms
MX
43ms
AAAA
102ms
TXT
162ms
CAA
101ms
HTTPS
32ms
TLSA
139ms
SOA
33ms
MTA-STS
53ms
DNSSEC
63ms
SRV
141ms
Total
584ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-03 13:18:53 824ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-30 14:14:22 982ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-25 23:44:07 2818ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-25 01:10:13 2348ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 08:44:00 1182ms 0 NS 0 A 0 MX ❓ Unknown
2026-06-22 03:33:30 805ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-21 15:20:52 shown 584ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-16 13:27:17 1313ms 2 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone