hafniamaling.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-03 10:50:42  ·  3812ms total  ·  last checked 2026-10-21 02:28 (unchanged)
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

hafniamaling.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was registered on 19 February 2016 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 195.47.247.18 is hosted by One.com A/S (AS51468). Mail is handled by roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com, bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com and 6 more. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   2297ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   33ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
195.47.247.18 3600s one.com.webforward.g1i.one AS51468 One.com A/S 195.47.247.0/24 — —

📧 MX Records#

8 records   42ms
PriorityTTLMail ServerIP addressesPTRASN
0 3600s roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::e
2a01:111:f403:ca09::24
2a01:111:f403:ca21::c
2a01:111:f403:ca48::12
52.101.181.153
52.101.181.156
52.101.185.24
52.101.91.159
mail-db8pr02cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-matpr04cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr05cu00202.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-wa4pr04cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-wa4pr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-zrxpr07cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-matpr04cu00207.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::b
2a01:111:f403:ca04::f
2a01:111:f403:ca48::e
52.101.103.39
52.101.185.24
52.101.68.25
52.101.68.29
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00507.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00206.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr05cu00207.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-zrxpr07cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db8pr02cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbapr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s hafniamaling-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca09::28
2a01:111:f403:ca21::c
2a01:111:f403:ca38::a
2a01:111:f403:ca3c::8
52.101.103.162
52.101.209.28
52.101.68.29
52.101.91.156
mail-am6pr02cu00300.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-matpr04cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-wa4pr05cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-zrxpr05cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00202.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-cpjpr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbapr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-maspr04cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s radiatorskjulere-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::a
2a01:111:f403:ca04::d
2a01:111:f403:ca21::c
2a01:111:f403:ca48::c
52.101.103.162
52.101.185.21
52.101.209.31
52.101.68.39
mail-du0pr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-matpr04cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00202.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-zrxpr05cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-cpjpr05cu00207.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00607.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s stuklister-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::b
2a01:111:f403:ca04::f
2a01:111:f403:ca48::e
52.101.103.162
52.101.181.156
52.101.68.12
52.101.68.8
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00507.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00206.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00202.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-wa4pr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-du0pr03cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s xnrverkbbyae-dk0m1e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::a
2a01:111:f403:ca04::d
2a01:111:f403:ca21::c
2a01:111:f403:ca48::c
52.101.103.162
52.101.181.156
52.101.68.12
52.101.68.8
mail-du0pr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-matpr04cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr03cu00202.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-wa4pr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-du0pr03cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
10 600s cloud5.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
10 600s cloud6.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 52.98.149.152
🔶 Autoconfig195.47.247.18

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

16 records   187ms
TXT Record
1QD4JL5oOpm+8N/SbxTzCDiE3S4Fah/UShDnRRctewKiMudJwBcwl+PlGNdLnYAYfsMZu+iE/OQbupYwKbwFDQ==
28NEfjHPXlc3PI4LBelf00AQ7dYs3tZ0DtDdRLXCRMUFDPWWjcj2MEgMaEE4f/DHOfArafdKkIor1yYsjD+azw==
6xvKwjsZjfEv0X1yuDD5H0cXZZOm+kFHvAjFxFf5YSo0uHnVyiSofic7vfSYLCSHbHrwRWvgHXJ+fipfS2MSaw==
bsPdf3P+59LFa3J0wh4hqoniHptrLRX2JbxTopk8XYftBQycg0cNU1mIfG5b7Z1c0tSntRUur9XdtjhhR8xSyQ==
lF2ykE9o/3TXxRoyp2Sw2yNMJiaQv2n991qjS6K4B3IuqkDxDWLy9rCocXvjYeYHRAI+GQUSqlCqvTkZte2bZg==
MS=ms13894085
MS=ms20246889
MS=ms28367682
MS=ms45222412
MS=ms52874390
MS=ms55872771
MS=ms58763436
MS=ms91864719
MS=ms94697152
MS=ms95506505
v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (hafniamaling.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-03 10:50:42
wwwAddress record (no CNAME)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

61ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

48ms
FieldValue
Serial2026100201
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-03 10:56:51
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2016-02-19
Expires2027-02-28 (129d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
2297ms
A
33ms
MX
42ms
AAAA
2031ms
TXT
187ms
CAA
2038ms
HTTPS
34ms
TLSA
740ms
SOA
48ms
MTA-STS
57ms
DNSSEC
61ms
SRV
2051ms
Total
3812ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-03 10:50:42 shown 3812ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-26 10:11:02 14563ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-22 18:40:58 2290ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-14 10:48:20 2811ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-07 08:13:17 2116ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-03 00:02:38 11468ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-24 20:27:37 3753ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-23 20:02:08 12297ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-17 11:43:19 4045ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-03 10:32:53 1670ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-17 10:36:44 3869ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone