hellapartnerworld.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-08 13:11:13  ·  3139ms total  ·  last checked 2026-10-17 16:11 (unchanged)
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

hellapartnerworld.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (pns.dtag.de, secondary006.dtag.net). It was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 209.206.38.40 is hosted by Telekom Deutschland GmbH (AS20570) in Germany. Mail is handled by mail4.hella.com, mail5.hella.com and 1 more. The zone is not DNSSEC-signed, publishes a DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   54ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   56ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
209.206.38.40 1800s — AS20570 Telekom Deutschland GmbH 209.206.38.0/24 🇩🇪 Germany —

📧 MX Records#

3 records   49ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 40.104.116.24

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

🔌 SRV Records#

1 records   100ms
ServicePriorityWeightPortTarget
_sipfederationtls._tcp 100 1 5061 sipfed.online.lync.com

📝 TXT Records#

9 records   327ms
TXT Record
MS=ms23110805
MS=ms33288043
MS=ms41178176
MS=ms52444898
MS=ms55915270
MS=ms71221620
MS=ms96374794
MS=ms98507805
v=spf1 mx -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (hellapartnerworld.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 mx -all

📨 DMARC#

PolicyRecord (_dmarc.hellapartnerworld.dk)
p=reject v=DMARC1; p=reject; sp=reject; adkim=s; aspf=r; rua=mailto:jl2pypfi@ag.eu.dmarcian.com; ruf=mailto:jl2pypfi@fr.eu.dmarcian.com;

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-08 13:11:13
www CNAMEwwwde.hella.com (all on hella.com)
www vs bare domainSame network
hellapartnerworld.dk: 209.206.38.40 (AS20570)
www.hellapartnerworld.dk: 209.206.38.40 (AS20570)
WildcardNo

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

78ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔓 Insecure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsunsigned answer

🏷️ SOA#

53ms
FieldValue
Serial2026070901
Primary NS (MNAME)pns.dtag.de
Responsible (RNAME)domain@hella.com
Refresh21600s
Retry3600s
Expire604800s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)86400s

📋 Registration#

✗ No registration data yet — queued for a WHOIS lookup
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
54ms
A
56ms
MX
49ms
AAAA
48ms
TXT
327ms
CAA
64ms
HTTPS
60ms
TLSA
188ms
SOA
53ms
MTA-STS
96ms
DNSSEC
78ms
SRV
100ms
Total
3139ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-08 13:11:13 shown 3139ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-30 19:44:44 2065ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-24 11:34:30 10688ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-07-10 20:54:48 1640ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-24 17:45:59 2361ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-20 03:36:41 2859ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 11:16:15 1046ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 11:15:02 980ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone