hellapartnerworld.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-09-30 19:44:44  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

hellapartnerworld.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (pns.dtag.de, secondary006.dtag.net). It was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 209.206.38.40 is hosted by Telekom Deutschland GmbH (AS20570) in Germany. Mail is handled by mail4.hella.com, mail5.hella.com and 1 more. The zone is not DNSSEC-signed, publishes a DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   115ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   113ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
209.206.38.40 1799s — AS20570 Telekom Deutschland GmbH 209.206.38.0/24 🇩🇪 Germany —

📧 MX Records#

3 records   61ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 40.104.116.40

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

🔌 SRV Records#

1 records   191ms
ServicePriorityWeightPortTarget
_sipfederationtls._tcp 100 1 5061 sipfed.online.lync.com

📝 TXT Records#

9 records   495ms
TXT Record
MS=ms23110805
MS=ms33288043
MS=ms41178176
MS=ms52444898
MS=ms55915270
MS=ms71221620
MS=ms96374794
MS=ms98507805
v=spf1 mx -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (hellapartnerworld.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 mx -all

📨 DMARC#

PolicyRecord (_dmarc.hellapartnerworld.dk)
p=reject v=DMARC1; p=reject; sp=reject; adkim=s; aspf=r; rua=mailto:jl2pypfi@ag.eu.dmarcian.com; ruf=mailto:jl2pypfi@fr.eu.dmarcian.com;

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-08 13:11:13
www CNAMEwwwde.hella.com (all on hella.com)
www vs bare domainSame network
hellapartnerworld.dk: 209.206.38.40 (AS20570)
www.hellapartnerworld.dk: 209.206.38.40 (AS20570)
WildcardNo

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

140ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔓 Insecure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsunsigned answer

🏷️ SOA#

63ms
FieldValue
Serial2026070901
Primary NS (MNAME)pns.dtag.de
Responsible (RNAME)domain@hella.com
Refresh21600s
Retry3600s
Expire604800s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)86400s

📋 Registration#

✗ No registration data yet — queued for a WHOIS lookup
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
115ms
A
113ms
MX
61ms
AAAA
63ms
TXT
495ms
CAA
65ms
HTTPS
77ms
TLSA
260ms
SOA
63ms
MTA-STS
167ms
DNSSEC
140ms
SRV
191ms
Total
2065ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-08 13:11:13 3139ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-30 19:44:44 shown 2065ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-24 11:34:30 10688ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-07-10 20:54:48 1640ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-24 17:45:59 2361ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-20 03:36:41 2859ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 11:16:15 1046ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 11:15:02 980ms 2 NS 1 A 3 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone