roeverkoeb.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-06-17 20:08:02  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

roeverkoeb.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Mail is handled by roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com, bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com and 6 more. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   116ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   113ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
195.47.247.18 — one.com.webforward.g1i.one AS51468 — — — —

📧 MX Records#

8 records   136ms
PriorityTTLMail ServerIP addressesPTRASN
0 — roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.27
52.101.73.11
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00503.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.27
52.101.73.11
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00503.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — hafniamaling-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.18
52.101.73.28
52.101.73.30
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — radiatorskjulere-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.27
52.101.73.11
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00503.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — stuklister-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.27
52.101.73.11
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00503.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 — xnrverkbbyae-dk0m1e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::4
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca04::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
52.101.68.10
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.27
52.101.73.11
mail-db4pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00601.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-dbbpr03cu00102.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db7pr03cu00503.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
10 — cloud5.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
10 — cloud6.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

16 records   217ms
TXT Record
1QD4JL5oOpm+8N/SbxTzCDiE3S4Fah/UShDnRRctewKiMudJwBcwl+PlGNdLnYAYfsMZu+iE/OQbupYwKbwFDQ==
28NEfjHPXlc3PI4LBelf00AQ7dYs3tZ0DtDdRLXCRMUFDPWWjcj2MEgMaEE4f/DHOfArafdKkIor1yYsjD+azw==
6xvKwjsZjfEv0X1yuDD5H0cXZZOm+kFHvAjFxFf5YSo0uHnVyiSofic7vfSYLCSHbHrwRWvgHXJ+fipfS2MSaw==
bsPdf3P+59LFa3J0wh4hqoniHptrLRX2JbxTopk8XYftBQycg0cNU1mIfG5b7Z1c0tSntRUur9XdtjhhR8xSyQ==
lF2ykE9o/3TXxRoyp2Sw2yNMJiaQv2n991qjS6K4B3IuqkDxDWLy9rCocXvjYeYHRAI+GQUSqlCqvTkZte2bZg==
MS=ms13894085
MS=ms20246889
MS=ms28367682
MS=ms45222412
MS=ms52874390
MS=ms55872771
MS=ms58763436
MS=ms91864719
MS=ms94697152
MS=ms95506505
v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (roeverkoeb.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-08 10:02:10
www195.47.247.18 (AS51468) (address records, no CNAME)
www vs bare domainSame network
roeverkoeb.dk: 195.47.247.18 (AS51468)
www.roeverkoeb.dk: 195.47.247.18 (AS51468)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

185ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

96ms
FieldValue
Serial2026053101
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

✗ No registration data yet — queued for a WHOIS lookup
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
116ms
A
113ms
MX
136ms
AAAA
86ms
TXT
217ms
CAA
98ms
HTTPS
106ms
TLSA
390ms
SOA
96ms
MTA-STS
77ms
DNSSEC
185ms
SRV
0ms
Total
2554ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-02 19:58:44 6839ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-30 19:52:21 1819ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-23 21:32:54 3332ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-23 07:32:13 1784ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-21 22:52:07 2082ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-17 21:38:02 3098ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-03 19:50:43 1846ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-01 17:34:59 2086ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-02 11:28:16 6664ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-24 02:37:26 26981ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-14 21:56:18 10999ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-01 02:17:33 2301ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 03:50:42 1808ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-17 20:08:02 shown 2554ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone