roeverkoeb.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-09-01 17:34:59  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

roeverkoeb.dk is a .dk domain served by 2 nameservers (ns01.one.com, ns02.one.com). It was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 195.47.247.18 is hosted by One.com A/S (AS51468). Mail is handled by roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com, bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com and 6 more. The zone is DNSSEC-signed and validates, has no DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

2 records   54ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   51ms
IPTTLPTRASNISP / OrgCIDRCountryCity
195.47.247.18 3600s one.com.webforward.g1i.one AS51468 One.com A/S 195.47.247.0/24 — —

📧 MX Records#

8 records   49ms
PriorityTTLMail ServerIP addressesPTRASN
0 3600s roeverkoeb-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::e
2a01:111:f403:ca09::2
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::c
52.101.103.36
52.101.209.153
52.101.68.12
52.101.68.25
mail-db8pr02cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr83cu00402.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00304.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-cpjpr04cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db8pr02cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s bovelacci-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::5
2a01:111:f403:ca09::7
2a01:111:f403:ca48::8
2a01:111:f403:ca48::a
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.16
52.101.73.26
mail-db3pr0202cu00205.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am9pr04cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr02cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr02cu00202.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as9pr05cu01302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s hafniamaling-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::1
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca09::28
2a01:111:f403:ca09::5
52.101.103.36
52.101.209.153
52.101.68.12
52.101.68.25
mail-db7pr03cu00401.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr02cu00300.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-cpjpr04cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db8pr02cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s radiatorskjulere-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::e
2a01:111:f403:ca09::2
2a01:111:f403:ca09::9
2a01:111:f403:ca09::c
52.101.73.11
52.101.73.123
52.101.73.30
52.101.73.6
mail-db8pr02cu00106.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am0pr83cu00402.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr04cu00801.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00304.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00103.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr02cu00203.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am7pr05cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr04cu00306.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s stuklister-dk.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::1
2a01:111:f403:ca04::7
2a01:111:f403:ca09::28
2a01:111:f403:ca09::5
52.101.68.0
52.101.68.15
52.101.68.16
52.101.73.26
mail-db7pr03cu00401.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00307.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr02cu00300.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am1pr04cu00105.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db6pr03cu00107.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db4pr02cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as9pr05cu01302.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
1 3600s xnrverkbbyae-dk0m1e.mail.protection.outlook.com 2a01:111:f403:ca04::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::
2a01:111:f403:ca09::20
2a01:111:f403:ca09::28
52.101.103.36
52.101.209.153
52.101.68.12
52.101.68.25
mail-db3pr0202cu00100.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am3pr04cu00500.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-as8pr05cu00400.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-am6pr02cu00300.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-miypr05cu00104.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-cpjpr04cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db9pr02cu00204.inbound.protection.outlook.com
mail-db8pr02cu00101.inbound.protection.outlook.com
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
AS8075 Microsoft Corporation
10 600s cloud5.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
10 600s cloud6.spamtitan.com 52.10.98.167
52.26.55.167
52.32.254.113
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
cloud5.spamtitan.com
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.
AS16509 Amazon.com, Inc.

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 40.104.116.56
🔶 Autoconfig195.47.247.18

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

16 records   189ms
TXT Record
1QD4JL5oOpm+8N/SbxTzCDiE3S4Fah/UShDnRRctewKiMudJwBcwl+PlGNdLnYAYfsMZu+iE/OQbupYwKbwFDQ==
28NEfjHPXlc3PI4LBelf00AQ7dYs3tZ0DtDdRLXCRMUFDPWWjcj2MEgMaEE4f/DHOfArafdKkIor1yYsjD+azw==
6xvKwjsZjfEv0X1yuDD5H0cXZZOm+kFHvAjFxFf5YSo0uHnVyiSofic7vfSYLCSHbHrwRWvgHXJ+fipfS2MSaw==
bsPdf3P+59LFa3J0wh4hqoniHptrLRX2JbxTopk8XYftBQycg0cNU1mIfG5b7Z1c0tSntRUur9XdtjhhR8xSyQ==
lF2ykE9o/3TXxRoyp2Sw2yNMJiaQv2n991qjS6K4B3IuqkDxDWLy9rCocXvjYeYHRAI+GQUSqlCqvTkZte2bZg==
MS=ms13894085
MS=ms20246889
MS=ms28367682
MS=ms45222412
MS=ms52874390
MS=ms55872771
MS=ms58763436
MS=ms91864719
MS=ms94697152
MS=ms95506505
v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (roeverkoeb.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 ip4:93.176.85.163 ip4:93.176.85.165 ip6:2a02:188:3d02:1::6 include:spf.protection.outlook.com -all

📨 DMARC#

✗ No DMARC record — mail spoofing not restricted

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-08 10:02:10
www195.47.247.18 (AS51468) (address records, no CNAME)
www vs bare domainSame network
roeverkoeb.dk: 195.47.247.18 (AS51468)
www.roeverkoeb.dk: 195.47.247.18 (AS51468)
WildcardYes: any name under the zone resolves
CDS / CDNSKEYNone 0 CDS, 0 CDNSKEY

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 1/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

74ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔒 Secure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✓ Set
DS Record✓ Found
DNSKEY Record✓ Found
Flagsfully validated

🏷️ SOA#

0ms
FieldValue
Serial2026090101
Primary NS (MNAME)ns01.one.com
Responsible (RNAME)hostmaster@one.com
Refresh14400s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)600s

📋 Registration#

✗ No registration data yet — queued for a WHOIS lookup
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
54ms
A
51ms
MX
49ms
AAAA
39ms
TXT
189ms
CAA
41ms
HTTPS
58ms
TLSA
780ms
SOA
0ms
MTA-STS
89ms
DNSSEC
74ms
SRV
127ms
Total
2086ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-02 19:58:44 6839ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-30 19:52:21 1819ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-23 21:32:54 3332ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-23 07:32:13 1784ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-21 22:52:07 2082ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-17 21:38:02 3098ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-03 19:50:43 1846ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-09-01 17:34:59 shown 2086ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-08-02 11:28:16 6664ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-24 02:37:26 26981ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-14 21:56:18 10999ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-07-01 02:17:33 2301ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-24 03:50:42 1808ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
2026-06-17 20:08:02 2554ms 2 NS 1 A 8 MX 🔒 Secure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone