wide-logic.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-15 03:55:48  ·  2139ms total  ·  last checked 2026-10-17 05:48 (unchanged)
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

wide-logic.dk is a .dk domain served by 3 nameservers (ns1.dns.services, ns2.dns.services, ns3.dns.services). It was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 185.210.177.22 is hosted by CoMaSys ApS (AS51377) in Denmark. Mail is handled by widelogicsystems-com.mail.protection.outlook.com. The zone is not DNSSEC-signed, publishes a DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

3 records   154ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   139ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   86ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 52.98.154.152

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

16 records   701ms
TXT Record
anthropic-domain-verification-6cjp6f=5JGMnNz6K2onEvja0eB2dEKed
google-site-verification=m8EziNbdrA39_mSnIfh5Bdobtw3GDlwSvMl0K6sMYnc
MS=ms17990330
MS=ms34582550
MS=ms47180879
MS=ms47897995
MS=ms52219079
MS=ms58509232
MS=ms58861108
MS=ms63498876
MS=ms74894604
MS=ms81580654
MS=ms87146764
MS=ms91844980
MS=ms95565678
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (wide-logic.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

📨 DMARC#

PolicyRecord (_dmarc.wide-logic.dk)
p=none (monitor only) v=DMARC1; p=none

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-15 03:55:49
www CNAMEwide-logic.dk (all on wide-logic.dk)
www vs bare domainSame network
wide-logic.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
www.wide-logic.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
WildcardNo

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 5/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

173ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔓 Insecure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsunsigned answer

🏷️ SOA#

79ms
FieldValue
Serial2026101402
Primary NS (MNAME)ns1.dns.services
Responsible (RNAME)jonas@comasys.dk
Refresh3600s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)10800s

📋 Registration#

✗ No registration data yet — queued for a WHOIS lookup
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
154ms
A
139ms
MX
86ms
AAAA
103ms
TXT
701ms
CAA
129ms
HTTPS
126ms
TLSA
99ms
SOA
79ms
MTA-STS
161ms
DNSSEC
173ms
SRV
862ms
Total
2139ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-15 03:55:48 shown 2139ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-23 13:48:01 1192ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-19 07:34:04 23840ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-07-29 09:01:01 6084ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-18 06:16:05 1320ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone