do-stock-it.dk

Records from scan: 2026-10-14 16:04:28  ·  1164ms total  ·  last checked 2026-10-16 17:45 (unchanged)
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

do-stock-it.dk is a .dk domain served by 3 nameservers (ns1.dns.services, ns2.dns.services, ns3.dns.services). It was registered on 23 March 2021 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 185.210.177.22 is hosted by CoMaSys ApS (AS51377) in Denmark. Mail is handled by widelogicsystems-com.mail.protection.outlook.com. The zone is not DNSSEC-signed, publishes a DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from our latest scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

3 records   32ms

🌍 A Records#

1 records   36ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   29ms

📧 Autodiscover / Autoconfig#

ServiceCNAME / IP
🔷 Autodiscoverautodiscover.outlook.com → 52.98.154.136

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

16 records   106ms
TXT Record
anthropic-domain-verification-6cjp6f=5JGMnNz6K2onEvja0eB2dEKed
google-site-verification=m8EziNbdrA39_mSnIfh5Bdobtw3GDlwSvMl0K6sMYnc
MS=ms17990330
MS=ms34582550
MS=ms47180879
MS=ms47897995
MS=ms52219079
MS=ms58509232
MS=ms58861108
MS=ms63498876
MS=ms74894604
MS=ms81580654
MS=ms87146764
MS=ms91844980
MS=ms95565678
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (do-stock-it.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

📨 DMARC#

PolicyRecord (_dmarc.do-stock-it.dk)
p=none (monitor only) v=DMARC1; p=none

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

checked 2026-10-14 16:04:28
www CNAMEdo-stock-it.dk (all on do-stock-it.dk)
www vs bare domainSame network
do-stock-it.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
www.do-stock-it.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
WildcardNo

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 5/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

102ms
CheckResult
Validation Status🔓 Insecure
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsunsigned answer

🏷️ SOA#

38ms
FieldValue
Serial2026101402
Primary NS (MNAME)ns1.dns.services
Responsible (RNAME)jonas@comasys.dk
Refresh3600s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)10800s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-06 04:48:28
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2021-03-23
Expires2027-03-31 (165d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
32ms
A
36ms
MX
29ms
AAAA
35ms
TXT
106ms
CAA
26ms
HTTPS
27ms
TLSA
580ms
SOA
38ms
MTA-STS
46ms
DNSSEC
102ms
SRV
39ms
Total
1164ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-14 16:04:28 shown 1164ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-10-08 01:05:01 1016ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-22 19:58:38 1628ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-11 23:44:13 830ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-28 11:34:25 1207ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-26 17:19:30 1250ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-19 02:58:11 7348ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-17 22:19:07 6713ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-28 11:40:09 767ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:08:28 886ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-06-17 04:04:15 13832ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:02:53 3252ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:01:05 1836ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone