do-stock-it.dk

📜 Historical scan 2026-06-17 04:08:28  ·  ← Latest scan
⬇ Zone File 📜 Timeline & History ⚡ Scan Now

do-stock-it.dk is a .dk domain served by 3 nameservers (ns1.dns.services, ns2.dns.services, ns3.dns.services). It was registered on 23 March 2021 (WHOIS) and was already in the .dk zone when our tracking began on 16 June 2026. Its website address 185.210.177.22 is hosted by CoMaSys ApS (AS51377) in Denmark. Mail is handled by widelogicsystems-com.mail.protection.outlook.com. The zone is DNSSEC-signed but currently fails validation, publishes a DMARC policy and has no IPv6 address. Below are all of its DNS records from this scan: nameservers, A/AAAA, MX, TXT, SPF, DMARC, CAA, TLSA/DANE, MTA-STS, SRV and more.

🖥️ Nameservers#

3 records   26ms
NameserverIP addressesPTRASN / ISP
ns1.dns.services — — —
ns2.dns.services — — —
ns3.dns.services — — —

🌍 A Records#

1 records   17ms

📧 MX Records#

1 records   23ms

🔷 AAAA Records (IPv6)#

✗ No AAAA records — IPv6 not configured

🔐 HTTPS Records#

✗ No HTTPS RR — no SVCB/HTTPS service binding

📝 TXT Records#

15 records   105ms
TXT Record
google-site-verification=m8EziNbdrA39_mSnIfh5Bdobtw3GDlwSvMl0K6sMYnc
MS=ms17990330
MS=ms34582550
MS=ms47180879
MS=ms47897995
MS=ms52219079
MS=ms58509232
MS=ms58861108
MS=ms63498876
MS=ms74894604
MS=ms81580654
MS=ms87146764
MS=ms91844980
MS=ms95565678
v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

✉️ SPF#

PolicyRecord (do-stock-it.dk)
-all (hard fail) v=spf1 include:spf.protection.outlook.com include:_spf.comasys.dk ip4:185.210.176.17 include:spf.widelogicsystems.com -all

📨 DMARC#

PolicyRecord (_dmarc.do-stock-it.dk)
p=none (monitor only) v=DMARC1; p=none

📬 MTA-STS#

✗ No MTA-STS policy — SMTP TLS not enforced

📈 TLSRPT#

✗ No TLSRPT record — no SMTP TLS failure reporting

📜 CAA Records#

✗ No CAA records — any CA may issue certificates

🧩 Web & zone#

latest probe, not this scan · checked 2026-10-14 16:04:28
www CNAMEdo-stock-it.dk (all on do-stock-it.dk)
www vs bare domainSame network
do-stock-it.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
www.do-stock-it.dk: 185.210.177.22 (AS51377)
WildcardNo

🔎 SPF check#

zone-wide SPF report

DNS lookups: 5/10 · policy: -all

No problems found

🔗 TLSA / DANE#

✗ No TLSA records — DANE not configured for HTTPS (_443) or MX (_25)

🔐 DNSSEC#

44ms
CheckResult
Validation Status⚠️ Bogus
AD Flag (resolver validates)✗ Not set
DS Record✗ Not found
DNSKEY Record✗ Not found
Flagsbroken trust chain resolving 'do-stock-it.dk/A/IN': 127.0.0.1#53

🏷️ SOA#

42ms
FieldValue
Serial2026042701
Primary NS (MNAME)ns1.dns.services
Responsible (RNAME)jonas@comasys.dk
Refresh3600s
Retry3600s
Expire1209600s
Minimum (neg-cache TTL)10800s

📋 Registration#

WHOIS fetched 2026-10-06 04:48:28
FieldValue
RegistrarPunktum dk A/S (direct)
Registered2021-03-23
Expires2027-03-31 (165d)
📋 WHOIS#

⏱️ Lookup Timing#

NS
26ms
A
17ms
MX
23ms
AAAA
23ms
TXT
105ms
CAA
43ms
HTTPS
23ms
TLSA
485ms
SOA
42ms
MTA-STS
24ms
DNSSEC
44ms
SRV
0ms
Total
886ms

🕐 Scan History#

Scanned AtDurationRecordsDNSSEC
2026-10-14 16:04:28 1164ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-10-08 01:05:01 1016ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-22 19:58:38 1628ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-09-11 23:44:13 830ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-28 11:34:25 1207ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-26 17:19:30 1250ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-19 02:58:11 7348ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-08-17 22:19:07 6713ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-28 11:40:09 767ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:08:28 shown 886ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX ⚠️ Bogus
2026-06-17 04:04:15 13832ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:02:53 3252ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
2026-06-17 04:01:05 1836ms 3 NS 1 A 1 MX 🔓 Insecure
dhd.dk [/] search Domains, Hosts & DNS — .dk zone